Kaikki ehdokkaat: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2007

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Å Ö

A

Kai Mikael Aalto, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Oulu
Seija Aalto, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Tero Aaltonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Tiia Aarnipuu, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Arto Ahlakorpi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Erkki Aho, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Sirpa Ahola-Laurila, Köyhien Asialla, Oulu
Jukka Ahonala, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Mikko Ahvenainen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Tapio Ailasmaa, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Mikko Alatalo, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Niklas Andersson, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Ari Antikainen, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Monika Antikainen, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Ari Anttila, Keskusta, Häme
Maija Anttila, SDP, Helsinki
Ulla Appelroth, SDP, Häme
Paavo Arhinmäki, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Anne Aropaasi, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Ari Arvela, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Harri Asikainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Kirsi Asikainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Sirpa Asko-Seljavaara, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Risto Autio, Keskusta, Häme
Hannele Autti, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Karjala
Timo Auvinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Toni Auvinen, Keskusta, Etelä-Savo
May-Gret Axell, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa

B

Ari Berg, Keskusta, Kymi
Maj Bergroth, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Anna Bertills, RKP, Vaasa
Marko Björs, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Juhani Brander, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Matias Brockmann, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Helsinki
Monika Bulldra, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Pekka Buttler, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki

C

Anna Cantell-Forsbom, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa

D

Yrjö Damskägg, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi
Hans-Christian Daniel, Kokoomus, Uusimaa

E

Juho Eerola, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Markku Eestilä, Kokoomus, Pohjois-Savo
Elisabet Elfving, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Piia Elo, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Timo Elo, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Ville Elonheimo, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Karjala
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Annemari Enojärvi, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Petra Erkkilä, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Merja Eräpolku, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Esa Erävalo, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Päivi Eskola, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Sari Essayah, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi

F

Mika Fagerström, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Maria Feldt, SDP, Uusimaa
Jan Finskas, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Helsinki
Sirpa Flinkman, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Mikael Fogelholm, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Outi Forsblom, Keskusta, Pohjois-Karjala
Jonas Forsman, RKP, Helsinki
Maarit Fredlund, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Katri Fältberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi

G

Paula Grekelä, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Irene Grönroos, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Säde Guttorm, SDP, Lappi

H

Antti Haapala, SDP, Oulu
Ilmari Haapanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Arja Haapaoja, Keskusta, Vaasa
Tarja Haaranen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Tony Hagerlund, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Carl Haglund, RKP, Uusimaa
Mia Hahtala-Koponen, SDP, Pohjois-Savo
Heikki Hakala, Keskusta, Häme
Heimo Hakala, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Kerttu Hakala, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Tapio Hakala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Yrjö Hakanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Jan-Mikael Hakomäki, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Ilkka Halava, Keskusta, Helsinki
Jussi Halla-aho, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Riitta Halonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Juhani Hannula, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Markku Hannula, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Ari Harinen, SDP, Uusimaa
Kyösti Harju, Keskusta, Kymi
Pauli Harju, Keskusta, Oulu
Raakel Harju, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Pirkanmaa
Martina Harms-Aalto, RKP, Uusimaa
Hanna Hasala, Keskusta, Häme
Juha Haukka, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Irma Hautala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Eerik Heijari, Kokoomus, Satakunta
Monica Heikel-Nyberg, RKP, Uusimaa
Jari Heikkilä, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Olli Heikkilä, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike, Pirkanmaa
Teppo Heikkilä, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Hannakaisa Heikkinen, Keskusta, Pohjois-Savo
Jaana Heininen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Jari Heinonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Jarno Heinonen, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Toni Heinonen, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Arjo Heinsola, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Nina Heiskanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pohjois-Savo
Rauno Hekkala, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Ossi Helander, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Annukka Helenius, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Harri Helenius, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Kari J. Helenius, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Matti Helin, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Kimmo Helistö, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Heikki Heliö, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Pohjois-Savo
Sanna Hellström, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Irmeli Henttonen, Keskusta, Kymi
Tanja Hietakangas, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Henry Hiltula, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Petri Himanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Markus Hirvonen, Kokoomus, Pohjois-Karjala
Riitta-Maija Hokkanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Taina Hollo, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Tuija Holm, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Niklas Holmberg, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Markku Holmi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Martti Holmström, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Markku Hongisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Sanna Hongisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Henna Hopia, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Martti Huhtamäki, Keskusta, Helsinki
Kari Hujanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Larry Huldén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Lena Huldén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Tapio Hult, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Juhani Huovinen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Lappi
Kari Hurmerinta, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Sinikka Hurskainen, SDP, Kymi
Anna-Mari Hursti, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Piritta Huttunen, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Marjo Huuhilo, Keskusta, Kymi
Vesa Huusko, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Dae Jin Hwang, Keskusta, Helsinki
Ilkka Hyttinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Häme
Marjatta Hyttinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Annikki Hyvärinen, Keskusta, Lappi
Laura Häggblom, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Jyri Häkämies, Kokoomus, Kymi
Eero Hämäläinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Tommi Hämäläinen, Vihreä Liitto, Kymi
Matti Hölsä, Senioripuolue, Helsinki

I

Susanna Iivonen-Pekesen, SDP, Häme
Arsi Ikonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Savo
Sirkku Ingervo, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Sanna Isola, Keskusta, Oulu

J

Milla Jaakkola, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Pasi Jalonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Markus Jansson, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Joni Jantunen, Liberaalit, Keski-Suomi
Antti Jarva, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Arto Johansson, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Frank Johansson, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Anita Jokinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Jarko Jokinen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Orvokki Jokinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Mauri Jukarainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Timo Juurikkala, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Asko Juuti, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Timo Juutinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Jari Järvelä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Elina Järvenpää, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Matti Järviharju, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike, Uusimaa
Laura Järviluoma, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Heli Järvinen, Vihreä Liitto, Etelä-Savo
Ozzi Järvinen, Liberaalit, Pirkanmaa
Iiro Jääskeläinen, SDP, Uusimaa
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa

K

Marjatta Kaartinen, Kokoomus, Satakunta
Aino Kainulainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Miina Kajos, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Silla Kakkola, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Tuukka Kallas, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Heikki Kallio, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Risto Kalliorinne, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Markus Kalske, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Seppo Kanerva, Keskusta, Helsinki
Camilla Kantola, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Tarja Kantola, SDP, Helsinki
Jukka Karhula, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Mika Kari, SDP, Häme
Johanna Karimäki, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Mervi Karinkanta, Liberaalit, Pirkanmaa
Jorma Karlstedt, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Jukka Karppanen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Annika Karvonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jyrki Kasvi, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Reijo Katajaranta, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Kymi
Jarkko Kaukometsä, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Taisto Kaukonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Savo
Toni Kaukonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Karjala
Sirpa Kauppinen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Hannu Kautto, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Uusimaa
Vuokko Kautto, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Irma Keiski, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Anni Kekki, Keskusta, Kymi
Sari Kekäläinen, SDP, Pohjois-Savo
Esa Kemppainen, Keskusta, Oulu
Jarmo Keskinen, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Timo Keskitalo, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Iisakki Kiemunki, SDP, Häme
Kaija Kiessling, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Minna Kilpala, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Teuvo Kilpeläinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Karjala
Raimo Kinnari, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Hilkka Kiviluoto, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Mika Kivimaa, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Minna Kivimäki, Kokoomus, Kymi
Eija Klaucke, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Lisa Kniivilä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Riitta Koistinen-Mandalios, Keskusta, Helsinki
Jyrki Koivikko, Kokoomus, Etelä-Savo
Timo Koivistoinen, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Risto Koivula, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Pirkanmaa
Annika Kokko, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Reino Kolmonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Marja Kolu, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Jenni Komonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Riikka Komulainen, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Anna Kontula, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Igor Kopiloff, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Juha-Pekka Koponen, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Vappu Kopra, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Joonas Korhonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Matti Korhonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Pirjo Korhonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Seija Korhonen, Keskusta, Etelä-Savo
Tommi Korhonen, Liberaalit, Pirkanmaa
Tuula Korhonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Heikki Korpela, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Nana Korpelainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jarkko Korpi, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Pietari Kortekangas, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Satu Kortelainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Veli-Pekka Kortelainen, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Marko Korvela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Vesa Koskela, Keskusta, Helsinki
Antti Koskenpää, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Mervi Koski, Kokoomus, Oulu
Johannes Koskinen, SDP, Häme
Kauko Koskinen, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Lasse Koskinen, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Riitta Koskinen, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Pentti Kosonen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Pohjois-Savo
Tytti Kotilainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Juha Kovanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Mikko Kriikku, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Minerva Krohn, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Jukka Kumpuvuori, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Kai Kuokkanen, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Jorma Kuosmanen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Antti Kurko, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Jaana Kuula, Keskusta, Lappi
Pekka Kuvaja, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Merja Kyllönen, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Liisa Kylänpää, Köyhien Asialla, Pohjois-Savo
Marja Kyyrö, Köyhien Asialla, Uusimaa
Katariina Kähkölä, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Ari Kähärä, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Marika Kähärä-Zekki Jyndi, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Matti Kämäräinen, Keskusta, Pohjois-Karjala
Kari Kärkkäinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pohjois-Savo
Jussi Kärmeranta, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki

L

Michael Laakasuo, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Savo
Jaakko Laakso, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Johanna Laakso, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Jussi Laakso, Liberaalit, Varsinais-Suomi
Maija Laakso, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Oulu
Tapio Laakso, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Tarvo Laakso, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Henrik Laaksonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Armas Lahoniitty, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Helena Lahtinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Pirkko Lahtinen, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Teemu Lahtinen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Timo Laihinen, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Anita Laine, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Joonas Laine, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Marja-Leena Laine, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Sari Laine, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
John (Juhani) Laitinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Matti Laitinen, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Kari Lamberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Ari Lamminmäki, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Vesa Lankinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Annika Lapintie, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Päivi Lapiolahti, Keskusta, Vaasa
Pirkka Lappalainen, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Jussi-Petteri Lappi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Pertti Lautamäki, Vasemmistoliitto, Kymi
Latekoe Lawson, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Ella Lazareva, Keskusta, Helsinki
Hannu Lehikoinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Heidi Lehikoinen, SDP, Pohjois-Karjala
Rafael Lehtinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Irmeli Lehtioksa, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Jouni Lehto, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Raul Lehto, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Seppo Lehto, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike, Pirkanmaa
Heikki Leisti, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Kaisa Leka, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Jaakko Lepistö, SDP, Vaasa
Tommi Lepojärvi, Keskusta, Lappi
Urpo Leppänen, Perussuomalaiset, Pohjois-Karjala
Ville Leskinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Tommi Lievemaa, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Kristiina Liinaharja, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Juhani Lilja, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Christel Liljeström, RKP, Uusimaa
Katariina Lillqvist, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Jenny Lindborg, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Marja Lindfors, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Juho Lindman, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Jari Lindström, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Kari Lindström, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Tuija Lindström, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Jarmo Lindén, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jorma Liukkonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kymi
Salla Liukkonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pohjois-Savo
Janne Louhi, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Kiba Lumberg, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Esko Luoma, Kokoomus, Pohjois-Savo
Jarno Luoma-Nirva, Liberaalit, Häme
Marko Luomala, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Michael Luther, RKP, Vaasa
Tarja Luukko, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Hannu Luukkonen, Kokoomus, Vaasa
Toivo Lyyski, SDP, Vaasa
Hanna-Kaisa Lähde-Summanen, Vihreä Liitto, Kymi
Sari Lähteinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi

M

Asmo Maanselkä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Varpu-Leena Malmgren, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Sirkka-Maria Manner, Keskusta, Satakunta
Antero Manninen, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Helsinki
Sirpa Martins, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Antero Marttila, Keskusta, Häme
Ville-Veikko Mastomäki, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Pasi Matilainen, Liberaalit, Keski-Suomi
Jukka Mattila, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Pentti Mattila, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Riku Merikoski, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Jouni Mesimäki, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Aaro Mikkonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pohjois-Savo
Krista Mikkonen, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Karjala
Ahti Moilanen, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Leena Moilanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Etelä-Savo
Elina Moisio, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Harri Moisio, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Jarmo Mukkala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Mika Mustalahti, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Mirka Muukkonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jari Mäenpää, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Olavi Mäenpää, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Jarmo Mäki-Uuro, Keskusta, Häme
Auno Mäkinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Marja-Vuokko Mäkinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Tuija Mäkinen, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Riku Mäkirinne, Liberaalit, Varsinais-Suomi
Niina Männistö, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Alina Mänttäri, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Aleksi Mäntylä, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Anu Mäntylä, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Johan Mångård, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki

N

Karri Nepponen, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Päivi Nerg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pohjois-Savo
Anu Niemi, Keskusta, Pohjois-Karjala
Mari Niemi-Saari, SDP, Uusimaa
Raimo Nieminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jussi Niinenmaa, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Minna Niivee, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Pertti Nopanen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Kymi
Veikko Nousiainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Oulu
Aki Nummelin, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Tuula Nurmi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Eeva Nurminen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Petri Nurminen, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Stina Nybäck, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Lauri Nykänen, SDP, Lappi
Risto Närhi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi

O

Liana Ohayon, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Hertta-Maija Ohinmaa, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Oulu
Kyösti Oikarinen, Keskusta, Oulu
Maija Ojanen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Jan Oker-Blom, RKP, Uusimaa
Mirka Oksa, SDP, Helsinki
Leea Oksiala, SDP, Pohjois-Savo
Erik Ongelin, Kokoomus, Pohjois-Savo
Anitta Orpana, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Kai Ovaskainen, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Lasse Oz, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa

P

Petra Packalén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Osku Pajamäki, SDP, Helsinki
Sari Palm, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Lea Palomäki, Keskusta, Satakunta
Tuula Palomäki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Mirjami Parant, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Margit Parkkamäki, SDP, Vaasa
Tiina Parkkinen, Köyhien Asialla, Uusimaa
Mira Parkkisenniemi, Keskusta, Etelä-Savo
Eila Partanen, Keskusta, Helsinki
Harri Pasanen, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jussi Patinen, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Aino-Kaisa Pekonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Jarmo Pellinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Kymi
Sirke Peltokorpi, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Terhi Peltokorpi, Keskusta, Helsinki
Iiris Peltomaa, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Tuula Peltonen, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Mika Penttilä, Keskusta, Häme
Samuli Perttula, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Martti Peräaho, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Sami Perälä, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Terho Pesola, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Oulu
Tuula Petäkoski-Hult, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Aksu Piippo, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Aimo Piirainen, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Kaj Pirinen, Kokoomus, Pohjois-Savo
Jaana Pirkkalainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Arto Pirttilahti, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Tero Pitkä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Paula Pohjanrinne, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Hanna Pohto, Kokoomus, Vaasa
Jani Poimala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Etelä-Savo
Tuulikki Poser-Hirvi, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Sirpa Puhakka, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Helena Puistola, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Tarja Puolanne, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Pentti Puoskari, SDP, Uusimaa
Markus Puranen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Terho Pursiainen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Varpu Puskala, Keskusta, Pohjois-Savo
Heli Puura, SDP, Helsinki
Keijo Pylväs, Keskusta, Oulu
Vesa Pääkkönen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Päivi Pölönen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Vesa Pöyhtäri, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu

R

Paavo Raappana, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Anne Rahkola, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Jukka Rajala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Timo Rajala, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Pasi Ranki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Juha Rantalainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Aki Rantanen, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Elina Rantanen, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Laura Rantanen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Lasse Rasinkangas, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Oulu
Mikko Rauhala, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Sari Rautio, Kokoomus, Häme
Jaana Rautio-Teijonmaa, Keskusta, Etelä-Savo
Reko Ravela, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Salla Remes, Keskusta, Pohjois-Karjala
Anssi Repo, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Seppo Riihikoski, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Leena Riikilä, SDP, Vaasa
Teuvo Riikonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Etelä-Savo
Meeri Rinta-Jouppi, Keskusta, Oulu
Jussi-Pekka Rode, SDP, Lappi
Timo Roininen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Häme
Johanna Rossi, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Markku Rossi, Keskusta, Pohjois-Savo
Saara Ruokonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Kalle Ruotsala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Susanna Ruponen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Anne Ruuskanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Savo
Saila Ruuth, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Esa Ryynänen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Rauno Ryynänen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Lappi
Riitta Räihä, Vasemmistoliitto, Pohjois-Karjala
Mikko Räisänen, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Hannele Rämö, SDP, Häme
Terhi Räsänen, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Savo
Pekka Räty, Keskusta, Vaasa
Marju Rönkkö, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi

S

Monika Saapunki, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Veijo Saarelainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Karjala
Martti Saaresti, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Kymi
Juhani Saari, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Kaisa Saarinen, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Mari Saario, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Maria Saarivuo-Sirén, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Olli Sademies, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Jenni Sainala, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Hannele Salava, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Kaarina Salminen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Keski-Suomi
Aija Salo, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Salla Salo, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Susanna Salokannel, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Ilona Salomaa, SDP, Satakunta
Martti Salomaa, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Antti Salonen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Pasi Salonen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Tiina Sandberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Christian Sandström, RKP, Helsinki
Tomi Sandström, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Jaana Sankilampi, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Olli Santanen, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Jussi Saramo, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Mika Sarkkinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Kimmo Sasi, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Tarja Saurio, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Katri Savela, Keskusta, Helsinki
Olli Savela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Terttu Savola, Köyhien Asialla, Helsinki
Leena Savolainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Mariitta Savolainen Savolainen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Pertti Savolainen, Kokoomus, Oulu
Jaakko Selin, Kokoomus, Keski-Suomi
Matti Seppä, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Tytti Seppänen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Janne Seurujärvi, Keskusta, Lappi
Jaana Shelby, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Heli Siberg, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Antti Siika-aho, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Tapio Siirilä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Heljä Siitonen, Keskusta, Satakunta
Jaakko Siivonen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Hannu Siltala, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Iiro Silvander, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Niina Simanainen, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Jari Simonsson, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Kymi
Pekka Sinisalo, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Timo Sinivuori, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Heikki Sipilä, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Satu Sipilä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Juha Sirviö, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Kyösti Sjöman, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Stefan Skog, RKP, Uusimaa
Jouni Snellman, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Piia Soininen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Leila Sorsa, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Simo Sorsa, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Eira Storm, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Liisa Sulkakoski, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Ulla Summanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Heikki Suomalainen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Lappi
Kati Suomalainen, Perussuomalaiset, Pohjois-Karjala
Nina Suomalainen, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Sami Suomalainen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Martti Suomi, SDP, Vaasa
Esa Suominen, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Arjo Suonperä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Kirsi-Marja Suoranta, Vasemmistoliitto, Pohjois-Savo
Reijo Sutinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Samuel Sutinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Paavo Svenn, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Savo
Suvi Syrjä, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Katja Syvärinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Mikko Särelä, Liberaalit, Helsinki

T

Satu Taavitsainen, SDP, Etelä-Savo
Esa Taberman, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Timo Taivalsalmi, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Satu Taiveaho, SDP, Häme
Pauliina Takala, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi
Heikki Takkinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Aura Tamminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Etelä-Savo
Säde Tamminen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Anna Tammisto, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Tanja Tanner-Virtanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Tapani Tarvainen, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Teuvo Taskinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pohjois-Savo
Leif Tast, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Seppo Tastula, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Sini Terävä, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Pekka Tiainen, Suomen Työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Tapio Tienari, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Ilkka Tillanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Etelä-Savo
Eliisa Timonen, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Laura Tohka, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Petri Toikkanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Aapo Toivanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Nana Toivanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kymi
Marko Toivonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kymi
Sari Toivonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Toni Toivonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Hannu Tomperi, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Jouni Toppinen, SDP, Pohjois-Savo
Ari Torniainen, Keskusta, Kymi
Mirva Tossavainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Markku Tulander, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Jarmo Tulkki, Keskusta, Kymi
Matti Tulla, Keskusta, Etelä-Savo
Hannes Tuohiniitty, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Pauli Tuohioja, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Maija Tuomaala, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Raimo Tuomainen, Vihreä Liitto, Pohjois-Savo
Kerstin Tuomala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Emmi Tuomi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Juulia Tuominen, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Leena Tuomisto, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Tytti Tuppurainen, SDP, Oulu
Harri Turunen, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Martti Turunen, Kokoomus, Oulu
Riitta Tynjä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Sinikka Tyynelä, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Keski-Suomi
Kati Tyystjärvi, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Anna-Mili Tölkkö, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Häme
Timo Törmänen, Vihreä Liitto, Lappi
Terhi Törrö, Köyhien Asialla, Lappi

U

Andreas Uhlbrandt, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Kymi
Anna-Maria Urhonen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Heini Utunen, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi

V

Anna Vainio, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Enni Vainionpää, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Irene Vallema, Kokoomus, Kymi
Britt-Marie Valo, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Juhani Valo, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Antti Valpas, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Freddy Van Wonterghem, Perussuomalaiset, Kymi
Jan Vapaavuori, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Eero Varje, Valitsijayhdistys, Helsinki
Unto Varonen, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Mikko Vartiainen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Jaakko Vasankari, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Jyrki Vaskela, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Viljami Vaskonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Jouni Vauhkonen, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Mirja Vehkaperä, Keskusta, Oulu
Kirsti Vehmas, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Anne Vertainen-Hiironen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Rauno Vesivalo, SDP, Satakunta
Samuel Vidqvist, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Mikael Viitala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Susanna Viitala, Keskusta, Lappi
Pauliina Viitamies, SDP, Etelä-Savo
Arto Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Miska Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Kymi
Tea Vikstedt, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Sari Virta, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Rami Virtanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta

v

Kristian von Essen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Anna von Hertzen, Kokoomus, Kymi

V

Antti Vuolanne, SDP, Satakunta
Pirkko Vuolle, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Matti Vuorenpää, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Jouko Vuorio, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Maria Väkiparta, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Arto Välikangas, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Vesa Välilä, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Heta Välimäki, SDP, Helsinki
Raimo Vänskä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kymi
Juha Väätäinen, Keskusta, Helsinki

W

Janne Wall, Keskusta, Kymi
Reino Welling, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Lena Wenman, RKP, Helsinki
Fredrika Wickström, RKP, Uusimaa
Lena Wiksten, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Satakunta

Y

Teppo Ylitalo, Keskusta, Vaasa

Å

Jarmo Åsnabrygg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki

Ö

Stig Österberg, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Mauri Östervik, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta