Ehdokkaat piireittäin: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2007

Etelä-Savo
Helsinki
Häme
Keski-Suomi
Kymi
Lappi
Oulu
Pirkanmaa
Pohjois-Karjala
Pohjois-Savo
Satakunta
Uusimaa
Vaasa
Varsinais-Suomi

Etelä-Savo, 14 ehdokasta

Toni Auvinen, Keskusta
Heli Järvinen, Vihreä Liitto
Jyrki Koivikko, Kokoomus
Seija Korhonen, Keskusta
Leena Moilanen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Mira Parkkisenniemi, Keskusta
Jani Poimala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jaana Rautio-Teijonmaa, Keskusta
Teuvo Riikonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Satu Taavitsainen, SDP
Aura Tamminen, Vasemmistoliitto
Ilkka Tillanen, Vasemmistoliitto
Matti Tulla, Keskusta
Pauliina Viitamies, SDP

Helsinki, 111 ehdokasta

Tiia Aarnipuu, Vasemmistoliitto
Maija Anttila, SDP
Paavo Arhinmäki, Vasemmistoliitto
Kirsi Asikainen, Vasemmistoliitto
Sirpa Asko-Seljavaara, Kokoomus
Maj Bergroth, Kokoomus
Matias Brockmann, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Pekka Buttler, Vasemmistoliitto
Timo Elo, Perussuomalaiset
Esa Erävalo, Kristillisdemokraatit
Jan Finskas, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Jonas Forsman, RKP
Irene Grönroos, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Yrjö Hakanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ilkka Halava, Keskusta
Jussi Halla-aho, Perussuomalaiset
Toni Heinonen, Liberaalit
Kari J. Helenius, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kimmo Helistö, Vihreä Liitto
Sanna Hellström, Vihreä Liitto
Markku Holmi, Kristillisdemokraatit
Martti Holmström, Perussuomalaiset
Sanna Hongisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Martti Huhtamäki, Keskusta
Dae Jin Hwang, Keskusta
Matti Hölsä, Senioripuolue
Sirkku Ingervo, Vihreä Liitto
Frank Johansson, Vihreä Liitto
Orvokki Jokinen, Vasemmistoliitto
Elina Järvenpää, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Miina Kajos, Vasemmistoliitto
Markus Kalske, Liberaalit
Seppo Kanerva, Keskusta
Tarja Kantola, SDP
Jorma Karlstedt, Kokoomus
Timo Keskitalo, Kristillisdemokraatit
Hilkka Kiviluoto, Kristillisdemokraatit
Riitta Koistinen-Mandalios, Keskusta
Timo Koivistoinen, Liberaalit
Pirjo Korhonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Heikki Korpela, Vihreä Liitto
Vesa Koskela, Keskusta
Kauko Koskinen, Kokoomus
Tytti Kotilainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Minerva Krohn, Vihreä Liitto
Pekka Kuvaja, Kristillisdemokraatit
Ari Kähärä, Perussuomalaiset
Marika Kähärä-Zekki Jyndi, Perussuomalaiset
Jussi Kärmeranta, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tapio Laakso, Vihreä Liitto
John (Juhani) Laitinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Matti Laitinen, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Jussi-Petteri Lappi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ella Lazareva, Keskusta
Rafael Lehtinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Juhani Lilja, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kari Lindström, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kiba Lumberg, Vasemmistoliitto
Antero Manninen, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Jukka Mattila, Perussuomalaiset
Pentti Mattila, Kristillisdemokraatit
Elina Moisio, Vihreä Liitto
Mika Mustalahti, Liberaalit
Alina Mänttäri, Vasemmistoliitto
Johan Mångård, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Karri Nepponen, Liberaalit
Liana Ohayon, Perussuomalaiset
Mirka Oksa, SDP
Kai Ovaskainen, Vihreä Liitto
Osku Pajamäki, SDP
Eila Partanen, Keskusta
Terhi Peltokorpi, Keskusta
Sirpa Puhakka, Vasemmistoliitto
Heli Puura, SDP
Mikko Rauhala, Liberaalit
Reko Ravela, Vasemmistoliitto
Johanna Rossi, Perussuomalaiset
Saara Ruokonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Juhani Saari, Vasemmistoliitto
Olli Sademies, Perussuomalaiset
Hannele Salava, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Martti Salomaa, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Tiina Sandberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Christian Sandström, RKP
Katri Savela, Keskusta
Terttu Savola, Köyhien Asialla
Antti Siika-aho, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Tapio Siirilä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Iiro Silvander, Kristillisdemokraatit
Heikki Sipilä, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Jouni Snellman, Liberaalit
Nina Suomalainen, Kokoomus
Mikko Särelä, Liberaalit
Heikki Takkinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Anna Tammisto, Vasemmistoliitto
Pekka Tiainen, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Harri Turunen, Liberaalit
Britt-Marie Valo, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Juhani Valo, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Antti Valpas, Perussuomalaiset
Jan Vapaavuori, Kokoomus
Eero Varje, Valitsijayhdistys
Mikko Vartiainen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Jaakko Vasankari, Vasemmistoliitto
Tea Vikstedt, Vasemmistoliitto
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Arto Välikangas, Perussuomalaiset
Heta Välimäki, SDP
Juha Väätäinen, Keskusta
Lena Wenman, RKP
Jarmo Åsnabrygg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue

Häme, 48 ehdokasta

Ari Anttila, Keskusta
Ulla Appelroth, SDP
Anne Aropaasi, Vihreä Liitto
Risto Autio, Keskusta
Heikki Hakala, Keskusta
Hanna Hasala, Keskusta
Juha Haukka, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ossi Helander, Kristillisdemokraatit
Ilkka Hyttinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Susanna Iivonen-Pekesen, SDP
Pasi Jalonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Mika Kari, SDP
Vuokko Kautto, Vasemmistoliitto
Iisakki Kiemunki, SDP
Joonas Korhonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Johannes Koskinen, SDP
Lasse Koskinen, Perussuomalaiset
Kai Kuokkanen, Vihreä Liitto
Anita Laine, Vasemmistoliitto
Irmeli Lehtioksa, Vihreä Liitto
Heikki Leisti, Vasemmistoliitto
Kristiina Liinaharja, Vihreä Liitto
Jarno Luoma-Nirva, Liberaalit
Antero Marttila, Keskusta
Jarmo Mäki-Uuro, Keskusta
Aleksi Mäntylä, Vihreä Liitto
Aino-Kaisa Pekonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Mika Penttilä, Keskusta
Tero Pitkä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Helena Puistola, Vasemmistoliitto
Markus Puranen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Paavo Raappana, Vihreä Liitto
Pasi Ranki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Aki Rantanen, Perussuomalaiset
Sari Rautio, Kokoomus
Timo Roininen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Hannele Rämö, SDP
Leena Savolainen, Vasemmistoliitto
Matti Seppä, Vasemmistoliitto
Timo Sinivuori, Kristillisdemokraatit
Reijo Sutinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Samuel Sutinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Satu Taiveaho, SDP
Sari Toivonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Markku Tulander, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Juulia Tuominen, Vihreä Liitto
Anna-Mili Tölkkö, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Unto Varonen, Perussuomalaiset

Keski-Suomi, 45 ehdokasta

Yrjö Damskägg, Keskusta
Arjo Heinsola, Vihreä Liitto
Tapio Hult, Vasemmistoliitto
Piritta Huttunen, Vasemmistoliitto
Eero Hämäläinen, Vasemmistoliitto
Joni Jantunen, Liberaalit
Mauri Jukarainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Asko Juuti, SDP
Aino Kainulainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jarkko Kaukometsä, Vasemmistoliitto
Minna Kilpala, Vihreä Liitto
Marja Kolu, Vasemmistoliitto
Satu Kortelainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Antti Kurko, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Sari Laine, Vihreä Liitto
Vesa Lankinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jenny Lindborg, SDP
Tuija Lindström, Vihreä Liitto
Marko Luomala, Perussuomalaiset
Asmo Maanselkä, Kristillisdemokraatit
Sirpa Martins, Vasemmistoliitto
Pasi Matilainen, Liberaalit
Tuija Mäkinen, Vihreä Liitto
Minna Niivee, Vihreä Liitto
Risto Närhi, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tuula Peltonen, SDP
Tuulikki Poser-Hirvi, Vihreä Liitto
Esa Ryynänen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Marju Rönkkö, Vasemmistoliitto
Kaarina Salminen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Olli Santanen, SDP
Jaakko Selin, Kokoomus
Niina Simanainen, Vihreä Liitto
Piia Soininen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Pauliina Takala, Keskusta
Tapani Tarvainen, Vihreä Liitto
Petri Toikkanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Hannes Tuohiniitty, Vihreä Liitto
Riitta Tynjä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Sinikka Tyynelä, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Heini Utunen, Keskusta
Viljami Vaskonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jouni Vauhkonen, Vihreä Liitto
Vesa Välilä, Vasemmistoliitto
Reino Welling, Suomen kommunistinen puolue

Kymi, 39 ehdokasta

Seija Aalto, Kristillisdemokraatit
Ari Berg, Keskusta
Juho Eerola, Perussuomalaiset
Kyösti Harju, Keskusta
Irmeli Henttonen, Keskusta
Petri Himanen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Sinikka Hurskainen, SDP
Marjo Huuhilo, Keskusta
Jyri Häkämies, Kokoomus
Tommi Hämäläinen, Vihreä Liitto
Antti Jarva, Kristillisdemokraatit
Arto Johansson, Kristillisdemokraatit
Reijo Katajaranta, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Anni Kekki, Keskusta
Minna Kivimäki, Kokoomus
Juha-Pekka Koponen, Perussuomalaiset
Pertti Lautamäki, Vasemmistoliitto
Raul Lehto, Perussuomalaiset
Jari Lindström, Perussuomalaiset
Jorma Liukkonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Hanna-Kaisa Lähde-Summanen, Vihreä Liitto
Pertti Nopanen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Sari Palm, Kristillisdemokraatit
Jarmo Pellinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Juha Rantalainen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Martti Saaresti, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Jari Simonsson, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Eliisa Timonen, Perussuomalaiset
Nana Toivanen, Vasemmistoliitto
Marko Toivonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Ari Torniainen, Keskusta
Jarmo Tulkki, Keskusta
Andreas Uhlbrandt, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Irene Vallema, Kokoomus
Freddy Van Wonterghem, Perussuomalaiset
Miska Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Anna von Hertzen, Kokoomus
Raimo Vänskä, Kristillisdemokraatit
Janne Wall, Keskusta

Lappi, 19 ehdokasta

Arto Ahlakorpi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Säde Guttorm, SDP
Jan-Mikael Hakomäki, Vasemmistoliitto
Juhani Huovinen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Annikki Hyvärinen, Keskusta
Timo Juutinen, Vasemmistoliitto
Jaana Kuula, Keskusta
Tommi Lepojärvi, Keskusta
Lauri Nykänen, SDP
Jussi-Pekka Rode, SDP
Rauno Ryynänen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Monika Saapunki, Vasemmistoliitto
Janne Seurujärvi, Keskusta
Heikki Suomalainen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Kerstin Tuomala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Emmi Tuomi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Timo Törmänen, Vihreä Liitto
Terhi Törrö, Köyhien Asialla
Susanna Viitala, Keskusta

Oulu, 43 ehdokasta

Kai Mikael Aalto, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Erkki Aho, Perussuomalaiset
Sirpa Ahola-Laurila, Köyhien Asialla
Monika Bulldra, Vasemmistoliitto
Elisabet Elfving, Kristillisdemokraatit
Annemari Enojärvi, Vasemmistoliitto
Paula Grekelä, Vasemmistoliitto
Antti Haapala, SDP
Kerttu Hakala, Vihreä Liitto
Pauli Harju, Keskusta
Rauno Hekkala, Vasemmistoliitto
Riitta-Maija Hokkanen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Vesa Huusko, Vasemmistoliitto
Sanna Isola, Keskusta
Silla Kakkola, Vasemmistoliitto
Risto Kalliorinne, Vasemmistoliitto
Esa Kemppainen, Keskusta
Matti Korhonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Veli-Pekka Kortelainen, Perussuomalaiset
Antti Koskenpää, Kristillisdemokraatit
Mervi Koski, Kokoomus
Merja Kyllönen, Vasemmistoliitto
Maija Laakso, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Latekoe Lawson, Vihreä Liitto
Ahti Moilanen, Perussuomalaiset
Veikko Nousiainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Hertta-Maija Ohinmaa, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Kyösti Oikarinen, Keskusta
Terho Pesola, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Aimo Piirainen, Vihreä Liitto
Paula Pohjanrinne, Vihreä Liitto
Keijo Pylväs, Keskusta
Vesa Pöyhtäri, Kristillisdemokraatit
Lasse Rasinkangas, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Meeri Rinta-Jouppi, Keskusta
Jaana Sankilampi, Perussuomalaiset
Pertti Savolainen, Kokoomus
Juha Sirviö, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tytti Tuppurainen, SDP
Martti Turunen, Kokoomus
Enni Vainionpää, Kristillisdemokraatit
Mirja Vehkaperä, Keskusta
Kirsti Vehmas, Vasemmistoliitto

Pirkanmaa, 57 ehdokasta

Mikko Alatalo, Keskusta
Ari Arvela, Keskusta
Harri Asikainen, Vasemmistoliitto
Juhani Brander, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Mika Fagerström, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Riitta Halonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Raakel Harju, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Jari Heikkilä, Vasemmistoliitto
Olli Heikkilä, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike
Jari Heinonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Matti Helin, Keskusta
Taina Hollo, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Henna Hopia, Kokoomus
Laura Järviluoma, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ozzi Järvinen, Liberaalit
Mervi Karinkanta, Liberaalit
Jukka Karppanen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Risto Koivula, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Anna Kontula, Vasemmistoliitto
Vappu Kopra, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Tommi Korhonen, Liberaalit
Riitta Koskinen, Kokoomus
Mikko Kriikku, Keskusta
Katariina Kähkölä, Keskusta
Tarvo Laakso, Kristillisdemokraatit
Pirkko Lahtinen, SDP
Ari Lamminmäki, Keskusta
Pirkka Lappalainen, Kokoomus
Hannu Lehikoinen, Vasemmistoliitto
Seppo Lehto, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike
Katariina Lillqvist, Vasemmistoliitto
Tarja Luukko, Kristillisdemokraatit
Riku Merikoski, Vihreä Liitto
Jouni Mesimäki, Keskusta
Jussi Niinenmaa, Vihreä Liitto
Petra Packalén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Tuula Palomäki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Harri Pasanen, Perussuomalaiset
Tuula Petäkoski-Hult, SDP
Aksu Piippo, Vihreä Liitto
Jaana Pirkkalainen, Vasemmistoliitto
Arto Pirttilahti, Keskusta
Tarja Puolanne, Vihreä Liitto
Jukka Rajala, Kristillisdemokraatit
Timo Rajala, Kokoomus
Anssi Repo, Vasemmistoliitto
Kimmo Sasi, Kokoomus
Tarja Saurio, Kristillisdemokraatit
Satu Sipilä, Kristillisdemokraatit
Timo Taivalsalmi, Keskusta
Säde Tamminen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tapio Tienari, SDP
Laura Tohka, Vasemmistoliitto
Mirva Tossavainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Maija Tuomaala, Vihreä Liitto
Anna-Maria Urhonen, Vihreä Liitto
Pirkko Vuolle, Keskusta

Pohjois-Karjala, 15 ehdokasta

Hannele Autti, Vihreä Liitto
Ville Elonheimo, Vihreä Liitto
Outi Forsblom, Keskusta
Markus Hirvonen, Kokoomus
Toni Kaukonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Teuvo Kilpeläinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Matti Kämäräinen, Keskusta
Heidi Lehikoinen, SDP
Urpo Leppänen, Perussuomalaiset
Krista Mikkonen, Vihreä Liitto
Anu Niemi, Keskusta
Salla Remes, Keskusta
Riitta Räihä, Vasemmistoliitto
Veijo Saarelainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kati Suomalainen, Perussuomalaiset

Pohjois-Savo, 28 ehdokasta

Markku Eestilä, Kokoomus
Mia Hahtala-Koponen, SDP
Hannakaisa Heikkinen, Keskusta
Nina Heiskanen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Heikki Heliö, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Arsi Ikonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Taisto Kaukonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Sari Kekäläinen, SDP
Pentti Kosonen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue
Liisa Kylänpää, Köyhien Asialla
Kari Kärkkäinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Michael Laakasuo, Vihreä Liitto
Salla Liukkonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Esko Luoma, Kokoomus
Aaro Mikkonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Päivi Nerg, Kristillisdemokraatit
Leea Oksiala, SDP
Erik Ongelin, Kokoomus
Kaj Pirinen, Kokoomus
Varpu Puskala, Keskusta
Markku Rossi, Keskusta
Anne Ruuskanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Terhi Räsänen, Vihreä Liitto
Kirsi-Marja Suoranta, Vasemmistoliitto
Paavo Svenn, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Teuvo Taskinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jouni Toppinen, SDP
Raimo Tuomainen, Vihreä Liitto

Satakunta, 28 ehdokasta

Tapio Ailasmaa, Vasemmistoliitto
Petra Erkkilä, Vasemmistoliitto
Eerik Heijari, Kokoomus
Jaana Heininen, Vasemmistoliitto
Marjatta Kaartinen, Kokoomus
Jouni Lehto, Vasemmistoliitto
Sirkka-Maria Manner, Keskusta
Jari Mäenpää, Vasemmistoliitto
Aki Nummelin, Vasemmistoliitto
Petri Nurminen, Perussuomalaiset
Lea Palomäki, Keskusta
Susanna Ruponen, Vasemmistoliitto
Jenni Sainala, Vihreä Liitto
Ilona Salomaa, SDP
Heljä Siitonen, Keskusta
Tanja Tanner-Virtanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Aapo Toivanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Hannu Tomperi, Vihreä Liitto
Anne Vertainen-Hiironen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Rauno Vesivalo, SDP
Samuel Vidqvist, Vihreä Liitto
Rami Virtanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Antti Vuolanne, SDP
Matti Vuorenpää, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jouko Vuorio, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Maria Väkiparta, Vihreä Liitto
Lena Wiksten, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Mauri Östervik, Suomen kommunistinen puolue

Uusimaa, 119 ehdokasta

Tero Aaltonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Jukka Ahonala, Vihreä Liitto
Mikko Ahvenainen, Keskusta
Niklas Andersson, Kristillisdemokraatit
Timo Auvinen, Keskusta
Marko Björs, Vihreä Liitto
Anna Cantell-Forsbom, Vihreä Liitto
Hans-Christian Daniel, Kokoomus
Merja Eräpolku, Kristillisdemokraatit
Maria Feldt, SDP
Sirpa Flinkman, Keskusta
Mikael Fogelholm, Vihreä Liitto
Maarit Fredlund, Vasemmistoliitto
Ilmari Haapanen, Vasemmistoliitto
Tarja Haaranen, Vihreä Liitto
Tony Hagerlund, Vihreä Liitto
Carl Haglund, RKP
Heimo Hakala, Perussuomalaiset
Markku Hannula, Vihreä Liitto
Ari Harinen, SDP
Martina Harms-Aalto, RKP
Irma Hautala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Monica Heikel-Nyberg, RKP
Annukka Helenius, Keskusta
Harri Helenius, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tanja Hietakangas, Kristillisdemokraatit
Henry Hiltula, Perussuomalaiset
Tuija Holm, Kokoomus
Kari Hujanen, Vasemmistoliitto
Larry Huldén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Lena Huldén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kari Hurmerinta, Vasemmistoliitto
Anna-Mari Hursti, Keskusta
Laura Häggblom, Vihreä Liitto
Milla Jaakkola, Vasemmistoliitto
Anita Jokinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Jarko Jokinen, Perussuomalaiset
Timo Juurikkala, Vihreä Liitto
Matti Järviharju, Suomen Isänmaallinen kansanliike
Iiro Jääskeläinen, SDP
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Tuukka Kallas, Vasemmistoliitto
Jukka Karhula, Vasemmistoliitto
Johanna Karimäki, Vihreä Liitto
Jyrki Kasvi, Vihreä Liitto
Sirpa Kauppinen, Vihreä Liitto
Hannu Kautto, Suomen Työväenpuolue
Jarmo Keskinen, Kokoomus
Eija Klaucke, Keskusta
Annika Kokko, Kristillisdemokraatit
Jenni Komonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Riikka Komulainen, Kokoomus
Igor Kopiloff, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Tuula Korhonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Jarkko Korpi, Perussuomalaiset
Pietari Kortekangas, Kristillisdemokraatit
Juha Kovanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Jorma Kuosmanen, Keskusta
Marja Kyyrö, Köyhien Asialla
Jaakko Laakso, Vasemmistoliitto
Teemu Lahtinen, Perussuomalaiset
Marja-Leena Laine, Keskusta
Kaisa Leka, Vihreä Liitto
Ville Leskinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Tommi Lievemaa, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Christel Liljeström, RKP
Juho Lindman, Vasemmistoliitto
Varpu-Leena Malmgren, Keskusta
Jarmo Mukkala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Auno Mäkinen, Keskusta
Marja-Vuokko Mäkinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Niina Männistö, Perussuomalaiset
Mari Niemi-Saari, SDP
Tuula Nurmi, Kristillisdemokraatit
Eeva Nurminen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Stina Nybäck, Vihreä Liitto
Maija Ojanen, Vihreä Liitto
Jan Oker-Blom, RKP
Anitta Orpana, Kokoomus
Lasse Oz, Perussuomalaiset
Mirjami Parant, Vasemmistoliitto
Tiina Parkkinen, Köyhien Asialla
Jussi Patinen, Kokoomus
Sami Perälä, Liberaalit
Pentti Puoskari, SDP
Terho Pursiainen, Vihreä Liitto
Vesa Pääkkönen, Vasemmistoliitto
Anne Rahkola, Vasemmistoliitto
Laura Rantanen, Vihreä Liitto
Saila Ruuth, Vasemmistoliitto
Maria Saarivuo-Sirén, Vihreä Liitto
Aija Salo, Vihreä Liitto
Salla Salo, Vasemmistoliitto
Susanna Salokannel, Vihreä Liitto
Antti Salonen, Keskusta
Pasi Salonen, Perussuomalaiset
Tomi Sandström, Kokoomus
Jussi Saramo, Vasemmistoliitto
Olli Savela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Mariitta Savolainen Savolainen, Keskusta
Heli Siberg, Keskusta
Jaakko Siivonen, Liberaalit
Hannu Siltala, Vasemmistoliitto
Pekka Sinisalo, Perussuomalaiset
Stefan Skog, RKP
Simo Sorsa, Keskusta
Eira Storm, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ulla Summanen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Sami Suomalainen, Vihreä Liitto
Arjo Suonperä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Katja Syvärinen, Vasemmistoliitto
Pauli Tuohioja, Kristillisdemokraatit
Leena Tuomisto, Vasemmistoliitto
Kati Tyystjärvi, Vasemmistoliitto
Jyrki Vaskela, Perussuomalaiset
Arto Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Sari Virta, Vasemmistoliitto
Kristian von Essen, Vihreä Liitto
Fredrika Wickström, RKP

Vaasa, 34 ehdokasta

May-Gret Axell, Kristillisdemokraatit
Anna Bertills, RKP
Arja Haapaoja, Keskusta
Tapio Hakala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Heikki Kallio, Vihreä Liitto
Irma Keiski, Vasemmistoliitto
Raimo Kinnari, Vasemmistoliitto
Mika Kivimaa, Perussuomalaiset
Lisa Kniivilä, Kristillisdemokraatit
Reino Kolmonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Marko Korvela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Johanna Laakso, Vihreä Liitto
Helena Lahtinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Päivi Lapiolahti, Keskusta
Jaakko Lepistö, SDP
Michael Luther, RKP
Hannu Luukkonen, Kokoomus
Toivo Lyyski, SDP
Harri Moisio, Vasemmistoliitto
Anu Mäntylä, Perussuomalaiset
Margit Parkkamäki, SDP
Martti Peräaho, Kristillisdemokraatit
Hanna Pohto, Kokoomus
Seppo Riihikoski, Vasemmistoliitto
Leena Riikilä, SDP
Kalle Ruotsala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Pekka Räty, Keskusta
Mika Sarkkinen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Martti Suomi, SDP
Suvi Syrjä, Vihreä Liitto
Leif Tast, Kristillisdemokraatit
Seppo Tastula, Vasemmistoliitto
Mikael Viitala, Kristillisdemokraatit
Teppo Ylitalo, Keskusta

Varsinais-Suomi, 55 ehdokasta

Ari Antikainen, Perussuomalaiset
Monika Antikainen, Vihreä Liitto
Piia Elo, SDP
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, SDP
Päivi Eskola, Perussuomalaiset
Sari Essayah, Kristillisdemokraatit
Katri Fältberg, Kristillisdemokraatit
Juhani Hannula, Perussuomalaiset
Teppo Heikkilä, Vihreä Liitto
Jarno Heinonen, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Niklas Holmberg, Keskusta
Markku Hongisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Marjatta Hyttinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Markus Jansson, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Jari Järvelä, Kristillisdemokraatit
Camilla Kantola, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Annika Karvonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Kaija Kiessling, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Nana Korpelainen, Vasemmistoliitto
Jukka Kumpuvuori, Vihreä Liitto
Jussi Laakso, Liberaalit
Henrik Laaksonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue
Armas Lahoniitty, SDP
Timo Laihinen, Perussuomalaiset
Joonas Laine, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Kari Lamberg, Kristillisdemokraatit
Annika Lapintie, Vasemmistoliitto
Marja Lindfors, SDP
Jarmo Lindén, Vasemmistoliitto
Janne Louhi, Perussuomalaiset
Sari Lähteinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue
Ville-Veikko Mastomäki, Vihreä Liitto
Mirka Muukkonen, Vasemmistoliitto
Olavi Mäenpää, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Riku Mäkirinne, Liberaalit
Raimo Nieminen, Vasemmistoliitto
Sirke Peltokorpi, Perussuomalaiset
Iiris Peltomaa, Perussuomalaiset
Samuli Perttula, Kristillisdemokraatit
Päivi Pölönen, Keskusta
Elina Rantanen, Vihreä Liitto
Mikko Räisänen, Perussuomalaiset
Kaisa Saarinen, Vihreä Liitto
Mari Saario, Vihreä Liitto
Tytti Seppänen, Keskusta
Jaana Shelby, Kristillisdemokraatit
Kyösti Sjöman, Perussuomalaiset
Leila Sorsa, SDP
Liisa Sulkakoski, Vihreä Liitto
Esa Suominen, SDP
Esa Taberman, Suomen Kansan Sinivalkoiset
Sini Terävä, Vihreä Liitto
Toni Toivonen, Kristillisdemokraatit
Anna Vainio, Kokoomus
Stig Österberg, Itsenäisyyspuolue