Kaikki ehdokkaat: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2019

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z Ö

Yhteensä 763 ehdokasta vastannut.

A

Piia Aallonharja, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Esa Aalto, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Matti Aalto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Oulu
Pirkka Aalto, Kristillisdemokraatit, Lappi
Anna Aaltonen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Kari Aaltonen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Häme
Mikko Aaltonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Eila Aavakare, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Ulla Achrén, RKP, Varsinais-Suomi
Sirpa Acquah, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Ilkka Aho, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Jukka Ahokas, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Amos Ahola, Liberaalipuolue, Helsinki
Janne Ahonen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Liisa Ahonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tarja Ahonen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Anne Ahonen-Järvinen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Oulu
Tanja Aidanjuuri-Vestala, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Risto Airikkala, Keskusta, Helsinki
Nina Aitola, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Pekka Aittakumpu, Keskusta, Oulu
Vesa Aitto-oja, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Laura Ala-Kokko, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Alviina Alametsä, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Outi Alanko-Kahiluoto, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Ari Alapartanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Mikael Alaraappana, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Sonja Alaraatikka, Vihreä Liitto, Lappi
Jenna Alaspää, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Lauri Alhojärvi, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Lotta Alhonnoro, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Alas Ali, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Li Andersson, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Richard Andersson, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Katja Andrejev, Vihreä Liitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Eija Violetta Annala, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Sanna Antikainen, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala
Juha Anttila, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Mikko Anttila, Kokoomus, Lappi
Tarja Arbelius, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Paavo Arhinmäki, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Tiina Arlin, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Zibelina Kirsi Anneli Armassalo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Katju Aro, Feministinen puolue, Helsinki
Marko Asell, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Janne Aso, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Erkki O Auranen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Uusimaa
Markku Autero, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Aku Autio, Kokoomus, Vaasa
Ari-Matti Autio, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Hannamari Auvinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa

B

Pirjo Backman, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Raimo Baijer, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Shennandoah Beaumont, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Leo Bergman, Liberaalipuolue, Helsinki
Marina Bergman-Pyykkönen, RKP, Häme
Mikko Björklund, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Patrik Björkman, RKP, Uusimaa
Markus Blomquist, RKP, Varsinais-Suomi
Gunvor Brettschneider, RKP, Helsinki

C

Hanna Catani, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Björn Cederberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Sointu Condé, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa

D

Krista Dachauer, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Wille Dahl, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Iikki Donner, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Uusimaa

E

Mika Ebeling, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Faisa Egge, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Markku Eilola-Jokivirta, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Luka Ekala, Piraattipuolue, Kaakkois-Suomi
Marko Ekqvist, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Susanne Ekroth, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Amro El-khatib, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Elie El-Khouri, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Joel Elmaci, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Minna Engström, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
John Eriksson, RKP, Varsinais-Suomi
Toni Eronen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Helsinki
Mervi Eskelinen, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Miia Eskelinen-Fingerroos, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Sari Essayah, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala

F

Barbara Elizabeth Fagerström, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Vahideh Fana, Keskusta, Helsinki
Tarja Filatov, SDP, Häme
Heimo Fiskaali, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Ilpo Forsman, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta

G

Simon Granroth, RKP, Helsinki
Tuomo Grundström, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Mervi Grönfors, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Minna Güley, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta

H

Liisa Haakana, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Riitta Haapala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Tuija Haapalainen, SDP, Uusimaa
Sari Haapasaari, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Kari Haapasalo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Miika Haapio, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Juho Tapio Haavisto, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Niina Hakala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Olli Hakala, Seitsemän tähden liike, Satakunta
Vilho Hakala, Keskusta, Satakunta
Jouko Hakkarainen, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa
Harri O. Halko, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jukka Hallikainen, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Outi Hallikainen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Taru Hallikainen, Feministinen puolue, Oulu
August Halonen, Keskusta, Helsinki
Janne Halunen, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Sirkku Hanhikoski, Vihreä Liitto, Lappi
Ville Hanhisuo, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jukka Hankamäki, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Marianna Hanni, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Tero Hannula, Feministinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Jaakob Happonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Riikka Harjula, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Tanja Hartonen-Pulkka, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Ville Hautakangas, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Carmen Heikkilä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Joni Heikkilä, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Janne Heikkinen, Kokoomus, Oulu
Jari Heikkinen, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Juha Heikkinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Marko Heikkuri, Perussuomalaiset, Lappi
Terhi Heimonen, Feministinen puolue, Oulu
Jouni Heinonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Eve Heinäluoma, SDP, Helsinki
Irmeli Helake, Seitsemän tähden liike, Satakunta
Ken Helenius, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Timo Hellman, Piraattipuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Matti Henttunen, Kokoomus, Lappi
Kaisa Hernberg, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Olli Herranen, Liike nyt, Häme
Eetu Hiltunen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Keski-Suomi
Ville Hippi, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Irma Hirsjärvi, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Tarmo Hirvelä, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Minna Holtlund, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Kim Holviala, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Teppo Honkasalo, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Petri Honkonen, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi
Satu Honkonen, SDP, Lappi
Ari-Martti Hopiavuori, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Sari Hovila, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi
Saara Huhmarniemi, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Anne Huhtala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Juha Huhtala, Vihreä Liitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Laura Huhtasaari, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Risto Huovinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Harri Hursti, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Sonja Huttunen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Pasi Huuhtanen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Hanna Huumonen, SDP, Helsinki
Vesa Huuskonen, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Evelyn Hynynen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Saara Hyrkkö, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Nuutti Hyttinen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Tiina Hyttinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Saija Hyvönen, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Tytti Hyytiä, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Henri Häkkilä, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Miika Hämynen, Piraattipuolue, Keski-Suomi
Hannu Hämäläinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Heli Hämäläinen, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Ville Hämäläinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Vaasa
Juha Hänninen, Kokoomus, Oulu
Oscar Hätinen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Mirja-Irene Hätälä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Minna Hölttä, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa

I

Mari Ikonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Saara Ilvessalo, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Niina Immonen, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Satu Immonen, Piraattipuolue, Savo-Karjala
Jaakko Impola, Kansalaispuolue, Oulu
Minna Innala, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa
Jeppe Isberg, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Jaana Isohätälä, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Tuomo Isokangas, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Kauko Isomäki, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Martti Issakainen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki

J

Tuomas Jaanu, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Linnea Jallinmäki, Feministinen puolue, Lappi
Sami Jansson, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Juha Jario, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Birgitta Johansson, RKP, Helsinki
Hanna Jokinen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Sari Susanna Jokinen, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Mikko Jokipii, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Minna Jokipolvi, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Sofia Julin, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Vesa-Matti Junnila, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Vilhelm Junnila, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Atso Juntunen, Piraattipuolue, Kaakkois-Suomi
Marketta Juntunen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Riikka Juntunen, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Mike Jurvélius, RKP, Häme
Ilari Juslén, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa
Perttu Jussila, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Harri Juutila, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Heikki Järvenkylä, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Jussi Järvenpää, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Kaarina Järvenpää, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Tuija Järvinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Jouko Jääskö, Seitsemän tähden liike, Lappi

K

Loviisa Kaartokallio, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Henna Kainulainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Saku Kaistinen, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Petri Kaivanto, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Henna Kajava, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Jaana Kallio, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Taneli Kalliokoski, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Anu Kalliola, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jarmo Kalliola, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Niko Kallionalusta, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Helsinki
Samuli Kangaslampi, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Emilia Kankaanpää, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Juha Kantola, Keskusta, Satakunta
Roni Kantola, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Seppo Kapanen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Nejdet Karadag, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Vesa Kardin, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Uusimaa
Jukka Karhu, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Miska Karhu, Feministinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Suvi Karhu, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Virpi Karhu, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Johanna Karimäki, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Jenni Karjalainen, SDP, Helsinki
Juha Karjalainen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Matti Karppa, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Päivi Karppi, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Jari Karttunen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Juho Karvinen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jouni Kaskiharju, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Viljami Kaskiluoto, RKP, Pirkanmaa
Aura Kaskisydän, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Jyrki Kasvi, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Kari Kattainen, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Ulla Kaukola, SDP, Uusimaa
Kaisa Kauppinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Roosa Kauppinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Tuomas Kauppinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Viktor Kauranen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Kimmo Kautio, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Hannu Kautto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Ilmari Kekkonen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Jukka Kekkonen, SDP, Helsinki
Oskari Kekkonen, Piraattipuolue, Häme
Timo Kervinen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Jyri Keränen, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Senja Keränen, Keskusta, Helsinki
Silja Keränen, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Ulpu Keränen, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Lotta Keskinen, RKP, Helsinki
Pigga Keskitalo, Keskusta, Lappi
Marko Kettunen, Liberaalipuolue, Helsinki
Annemari Kiekara, Kristillisdemokraatit, Varsinais-Suomi
Mikko Kiesiläinen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Kaija Kiessling, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Jelena Kiilholma, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Jenni Kiiskinen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Merja Kiiskinen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Kimmo Kiljunen, SDP, Uusimaa
Elina-Maarit Kinnunen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Jari Kinnunen, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Tarja Kirkkola-Helenius, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Kimmo Kivelä, Sininen tulevaisuus, Savo-Karjala
Varpu Kivelä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Ville Kivinen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Pasi Kivisaari, Keskusta, Vaasa
Anni Kivistö, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Harri Kivistö, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Joni-Petteri Kivistö, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Piia Kleimola, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Viktor Kock, SDP, Vaasa
Olli Kohonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Emilia Koikkalainen, Kokoomus, Keski-Suomi
Maarit Koivisto, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Mika Koivisto, Seitsemän tähden liike, Oulu
Jani Kokko, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Osmo Kokko, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala
Jouni Kolehmainen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Petri Kolmonen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Tuula Komsi, Kansalaispuolue, Pirkanmaa
Veera Kontiokari, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Kari Kontiokoski, Perussuomalaiset, Lappi
Anna Kontula, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Pia Kopra, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Agatha Jenni Maria Korhonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Maarit Korhonen, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Laura Korpinen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Ville Korpinen, SDP, Vaasa
Miikka Korpiranta, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Pekka Korpivaara, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Joni Kortelainen, SDP, Savo-Karjala
Marko Korvela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Johannes Koski, Feministinen puolue, Helsinki
Matti Koski, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Vaasa
Johannes Koskinen, SDP, Häme
Sari Koskinen, Vihreä Liitto, Savo-Karjala
Satu Kosola, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Jyrki Kosonen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Johanna Koukkari, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Savo-Karjala
Maija Kranni, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Risto Kuisma, SDP, Kaakkois-Suomi
Riitta Kuismanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Sirpa-Liisa Kuittinen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Helsinki
Mihari Kujala, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Leidi Kujanpää, Piraattipuolue, Häme
Kari Kulmala, Sininen tulevaisuus, Savo-Karjala
Pentti Kupari, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Tomas Kurenniemi, Liike nyt, Helsinki
Satu Kurki, Liike nyt, Helsinki
Jani Kurvinen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Ina Kuula, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Eliisa Kuusama, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Ville-Matti Kuusela, Liike nyt, Häme
Marie Kuusinen, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Tarja Kuusisto, Seitsemän tähden liike, Vaasa
Ilpo Kyllönen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Sami Kymäläinen, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Eeli Kytömäki, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Ossi Kähmi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Juhani Kähärä, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Jussi Kärmeranta, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Mikko Kärnä, Keskusta, Lappi
Tuomo Käyhkö, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Joonas Könttä, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi

L

Kristian Sheikki Laakso, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Linda-Riina Laakso, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Tarvo Laakso, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Sami Laaksonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Toni Laaksonen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Jere Laava, SDP, Oulu
Teemu Lahtinen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Emilia Laihonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Hanna Laine, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Pekka Laine, Vihreä Liitto, Savo-Karjala
Erno O.A. Laitinen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Tiera Laitinen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Veli-Matti Laitinen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Kari Lamberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Satu Lampi, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Viima Lampinen, Feministinen puolue, Helsinki
Pia Lampola, SDP, Helsinki
Jenni Lastuvuori, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Taina Launonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Oulu
Pauliina Laurila, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Uusimaa
Juhani Laurinkari, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Jouni Lehtimäki, Kokoomus, Satakunta
Kirsi Lehtimäki, SDP, Häme
Tiina Lehtonen, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Pirkanmaa
Jarkko Leino, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Kaisa Lepola, SDP, Häme
Seija Leppäjoki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Jukka Leppälahti, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Helena Lesch-Saarinen, RKP, Uusimaa
Erkki Leskelä, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Elisa Lientola, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Jere Liikanen, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tommi Liinalampi, Vihreä Liitto, Keski-Suomi
Anne Liinamaa, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Tuomo Liljenbäck, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Harri Lindell, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Reine Lindeman, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Jaakko Lindfors, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Emma Lindqvist, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Joel Linnainmäki, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Rauno Lintunen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Lappi
Jani Liukkonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Markus Lohi, Keskusta, Lappi
Marja-Liisa Lohikoski, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Pia Lohikoski, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Maaret Lommi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Riina Lumme, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Kai-Ari Lundell, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Matti Lundenius, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Pirjo Luokkala, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Ilkka Luoma, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Sanna Luoma, Kokoomus, Lappi
Jarno Luoma-Nirva, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Heikki Luoto, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Kari Luotomäki, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Jorma Luotonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Helsinki
Krista Lyyränen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Aarno Lyytinen, Liike nyt, Helsinki
Juhana Lähdesmäki, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Laura Lähteenmäki, Liberaalipuolue, Häme
Pasi Lähteenmäki, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Nora Johanna Länsiö, Feministinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Pasi Lääninpää, Sininen tulevaisuus, Keski-Suomi
Minja Lääperi, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tiia Löfqvist, Piraattipuolue, Häme

M

Ding Ma, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jani Malmberg, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Timo Mantere, Seitsemän tähden liike, Vaasa
Märta Marjamäki, RKP, Varsinais-Suomi
Jasu Markkanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Timo Markkula, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Pekka Matilainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Sami Mattila, Piraattipuolue, Häme
Satu Melkko, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Päivi Merjonen, Liike nyt, Keski-Suomi
Jani Meronen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Tommi Messi, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Lassi Mettälä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Petri Mettälä, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jouko Miettinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Anne Kikkis Mikkola, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Jaakko Mikkola, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Teuvo Moisa, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Siiri Muhonen, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Jukka-Pekka Muotio, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Anton Murola, Liberaalipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Sinikka Musikka, Keskusta, Savo-Karjala
Markus Mustajärvi, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Jaakko Mustakallio, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Lalli Mustakallio, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Juuso Mustonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Pasi Mustonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Seppo Mustonen, Liike nyt, Häme
Timo Mykrä, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Pekka Myllymäki, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Pasi Mäenranta, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Jani Mäkelä, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Suvi Mäkeläinen, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Rauno Mäki, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Tapani Mäki, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Kirsi Mäkilaine, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Jussi Mäkipelto, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Lasse Mäkitalo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Mauno Mäkitöyli, Seitsemän tähden liike, Vaasa
Matias Mäkynen, SDP, Vaasa
Maria-Riitta Mällinen, SDP, Lappi
Jiri Mäntysalo, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Anneli Määttä, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala

N

Raili Naskali, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Juhana Nerve, Liberaalipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jarmo Nevalainen, Kansalaispuolue, Uusimaa
Veijo Niemi, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Janne-Pekka Niemimäki, SDP, Oulu
Henri Nieminen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Vaasa
Jani Nieminen, Liberaalipuolue, Häme
Juri Nieminen, Liike nyt, Häme
Maria Nieminen, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Marko Nieminen, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Mikko Nieminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Riikka Nieminen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Tuomas Nieminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Jussi Niinistö, Sininen tulevaisuus, Uusimaa
Pirjo Niinivirta, Perussuomalaiset, Varsinais-Suomi
Laura Niitamo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Lasse Nikkanen, Liike nyt, Varsinais-Suomi
Kari Nikrus, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Ville Nissi, Liike nyt, Oulu
Hilkka Nivukoski, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Nina Nummela, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Kati Nummensalo, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Jussi Nurmi, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Veli-Pekka Nurmi, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Asko Nurminen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Tommi Nurminen, Liike nyt, Häme
Mia Nygård, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Janne Nyholm, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Elina Nykyri, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Anne Nyman, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Ossi Nyman, Feministinen puolue, Helsinki
Saga Nyrén, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Tanja Närhi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Kati Näsi, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa

O

Tuomas Ojajärvi, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Joni Ojala, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Markus Ojala, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Juho Ojares, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Harri Oksanen, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Bicca Olin, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Tiina Ollila, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Uusimaa
Elsa Olmala, Seitsemän tähden liike, Oulu
Asanti Owusu, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi

P

Jukka Paakki, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Otso Paakkinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Piila Paalanen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Petra Packalén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Ari Paldán, Perussuomalaiset, Lappi
Kaisu Paloheimo, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Eliisa Panttila, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Heikki Panula, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Pirkko Parjanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tapani Parkkinen, Piraattipuolue, Keski-Suomi
Tiina Parkkinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Tanja Parkko, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Henna Partanen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Petri Partanen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Satakunta
Altti Parviainen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Olli-Poika Parviainen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Marko Pasanen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Tarja Pasma, Vihreä Liitto, Lappi
Toni Paussu, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Ninni Pehkonen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Anna-Kaisa Pelto, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Mauri Peltokangas, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Juha-Matti Peltola, Liberaalipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jesse Peltonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Anneli Pennanen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Uusimaa
Petrus Pennanen, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Tuukka Pensala, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Helsinki
Pia Pentikäinen, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala
Jaakko Perttunen, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Marko Perälä, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Tom Pesch, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Tapio Pesola, Seitsemän tähden liike, Oulu
Peter Petro, Liike nyt, Häme
Santeri Pienimäki, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Helsinki
Mika Pietilä, SDP, Oulu
Jouko Piho, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Jarmo Pippola, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Kaarina Pistokoski-Tikkala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Jenni Pitko, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Janne Pitkänen, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Sanna Pitkänen, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Heli Pohjanhovi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Paula Pohjanrinne, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Diana Ponkkala, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Ilkka Porttikivi, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Maire Puikko, Vihreä Liitto, Lappi
Ari-Pekka Pulkkis, Piraattipuolue, Vaasa
Pia Punkki, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala
Virpi Purmonen, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Uusimaa
Riikka Purra, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Matti Pussinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Matti Putkonen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Vesa Puuronen, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Juha Päiväniemi, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Vaasa
Juha Pätsi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Arttu Pöyhönen, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala

Q

Tiago Queimada e Silva, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi

R

Sari Raassina, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Mika Raatikainen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Saila Raatikainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Martin-Éric Racine, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Jonna Railio, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Helsinki
Jaakko Raivio, Perussuomalaiset, Lappi
Miia Rajala, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Henri Ramberg, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Prabhakaran Ranjith Kumar, SDP, Häme
Lulu Ranne, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Marika Ranta, Seitsemän tähden liike, Varsinais-Suomi
Raisa Ranta, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Juha Rantakaulio, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Juha Rantalainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Kausti Rantalainen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Ville-Veikko Rantamaula, Keskusta, Helsinki
Kimmo Rantanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Mari Rantanen, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Maria Rantanen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Miika Rantanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Pekka Rantanen, Liike nyt, Uusimaa
Ossi Rantonen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Savo-Karjala
Virva-Mari Rask, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Ville Rauhio, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Armi Rautavuori, SDP, Savo-Karjala
Pekka Rautio, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Hannele Rehuttu, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Taru Reinikainen, SDP, Helsinki
Susanna Riekkinen, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa
Jere Riikonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Kalevi Riikonen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Sari Rimmi, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Susanna Rissanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Savo-Karjala
Jaana Ristimäki-Anttila, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jari Robson, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Jari Roivas, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Hanna-Kaisa Rokkanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Anni Rolig, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Harry Ruotsalainen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Keski-Suomi
Anne Ruuskanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Savo-Karjala
Aimo Ruusunen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Ari Ryynänen, Piraattipuolue, Lappi
Eve Rämö, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Joni Räsänen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Mikko Räsänen, Liberaalipuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Petteri Räty, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa

S

Antti Saarelainen, Vasemmistoliitto, Savo-Karjala
Ilpo Saarelainen, Keskusta, Savo-Karjala
Eija Saarenmaa, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Anu Saari-Gomez, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Markku Saarikangas, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Markku Saarikoski, Liike nyt, Keski-Suomi
Minna Sahlberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Klaus Sallinen, Keskusta, Helsinki
Anssi Salmi, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Kari Salmi, RKP, Helsinki
Antti Salminen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Oulu
Antti Salminen, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Esa-Jussi Salminen, Piraattipuolue, Keski-Suomi
Petri Salminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Timo Salminen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Ari Salo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Henna Salo, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Juho Salo, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Timo Salola, Piraattipuolue, Savo-Karjala
Toni Salomäki, Piraattipuolue, Satakunta
Stefan Salonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Tomi Salonen, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Tere Sammallahti, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Tiina Sandberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Jukka Sarre, Seitsemän tähden liike, Lappi
Antti Sarvela, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Jukka Sassi, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Heikki Savola, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Terttu Savola, Seitsemän tähden liike, Uusimaa
Esa Savolainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Ville Savonlahti, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Ari-Pekka Savén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Christer Schoultz, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Sanna Seesvalo, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Viivu Seila, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Kevin Servin, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Mika Setälä, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Timo Siekkinen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Oulu
Antti Siika-aho, Keskusta, Helsinki
Auri Siika-aho, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Raija Siirilä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Jarno Siivola, Piraattipuolue, Lappi
Stacy Siivonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Sari Sikkilä, Perussuomalaiset, Häme
Hannu (Miki) Sileoni, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Helsinki
Kirsti Siljander, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Eira Siltanen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Asta Silvanne, Feministinen puolue, Vaasa
Antti Simola, Piraattipuolue, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tobias Simon, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Tarja Simonen, Eläinoikeuspuolue, Helsinki
Terhi Simonen-Jokinen, Kokoomus, Keski-Suomi
Tiina Sinkkonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Liisa Sirainen, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Uusimaa
Jouni Sirén, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Maria Sirén, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Hans Snellman, RKP, Vaasa
Riitta Soimajärvi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Mirka Soinikoski, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Sini Solala, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Jani Somero, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Marika Sorja, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Rolf (Fred) Sormo, Sininen tulevaisuus, Helsinki
Meri-Piia Sormunen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jyrki Soukainen, Keskusta, Satakunta
Joonas Soukkio, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Martin Stenberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Juhani Strandén, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Janne Strang, RKP, Helsinki
Erkki Suhonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Tuomas Suihkonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Eeva-Kaarina Sulkamoniemi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Ari Sulopuisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Savo-Karjala
Veli-Pekka Suni, Keskusta, Satakunta
Iiris Suomela, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Jarmo Suomi, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Arjo Suonperä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Petri Suuronen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Samuel Sylf, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Mari Säisä, Feministinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Helena Särkijärvi, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi

T

Terho Taarna, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Jalo Takala, Liike nyt, Helsinki
Janika Takatalo, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Jari Tallbacka, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Pavel Tammi, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Uusimaa
Timo Tamminen, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Sari Tanus, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Marko Tapio, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Maiju Tapiolinna, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Rauno Taskinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Eva Tawasoli, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Anni Teerikangas, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Tapio Tekkala, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Helsinki
Tuulikki Tepora, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Sofia Tervakangas, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Kati Tervo, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Janne Tervonen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Tarmo Thorström, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Miika Tiainen, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Tuomas Tiainen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Joni Tikka, Kansalaispuolue, Uusimaa
Esko Tikkala, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Lappi
Jouni Tirkkonen, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Ilona Toivanen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Simo Toivanen, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Hilu Toivonen-Alastalo, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Milka Tommila, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Ari Toropainen, Liike nyt, Kaakkois-Suomi
Kaj Torrkulla, Liberaalipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Heli Trög, Liike nyt, Lappi
Antti Tulonen, Piraattipuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Eija Tuohimaa, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Pauli Tuohioja, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Tiina Tuomela, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Hannu Tuominen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Oulu
Linnea Tuominen, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa
Erkki Tuomioja, SDP, Helsinki
Jani Tuononen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Binga Tupamäki, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Sauli Turja, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Ano Turtiainen, Perussuomalaiset, Kaakkois-Suomi
Riitta Tynjä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Jani Törmi, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Tea Törmänen, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Saila Törnebladh, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa

U

Marika Uimaluoto, SDP, Satakunta
Henri Uljonen, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala
Janne Uotila, Piraattipuolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Markus Uutela, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Varsinais-Suomi

V

Vesa Vainio, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Veikko Vallin, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jani Valpio, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Ari Valta, Seitsemän tähden liike, Häme
Oskari Valtola, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Mikko Vapa, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Mikko Vartiainen, Kommunistinen työväenpuolue, Uusimaa
Sami Vehmas, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Ville Veintie, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Erika Veltheim, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Johanna Vendelin, Liberaalipuolue, Helsinki
Tuula Vepsäläinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta
Pasi Viertola, Liberaalipuolue, Uusimaa
Anita Viik-Ingvesgård, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Maria Viita-aho-Tohni, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Markus Viitala, Perussuomalaiset, Keski-Suomi
Arto Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Ossi Viljakainen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Mira Vilkman, SDP, Häme
Pertti Villo, Perussuomalaiset, Helsinki
Timo Virkkula, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Severi Virolainen, Liberaalipuolue, Helsinki
Eila Virtanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Harri Virtanen, SDP, Uusimaa
Rami Virtanen, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Marika Visakorpi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Kirsi Voutilainen, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Taru Vuorela, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Pirkanmaa
Jan Vuorenlaakso, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jouko Vuorenniemi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Tuulikki Vuorinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Juha Vuorio, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Anna Vuorjoki, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Juha Vähäkangas, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Ano Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Kaakkois-Suomi
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Erno Välimäki, Vasemmistoliitto, Satakunta
Seppo Väyrynen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Uusimaa
Harri Väänänen, Perussuomalaiset, Savo-Karjala

W

Stina Wahlsten, RKP, Helsinki
Christer Warén, Piraattipuolue, Satakunta
Jaana Wessman, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Leila Wuorila-Stenberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi

Y

Johanna Yli-Kaatiala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Taru Yli-Panula, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Ville Ylimartimo, Seitsemän tähden liike, Pirkanmaa
Jarno Yltävä, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Iida Ylönen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Antti Yrjölä, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu

Z

Mira Zarrouk, Itsenäisyyspuolue, Uusimaa
Ben Zyskowicz, Kokoomus, Helsinki

Ö

Jan Österlund, Liike nyt, Uusimaa