Kaikki ehdokkaat: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2019

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z

A

Piia Aallonharja, Perussuomalaiset, Uusimaa
Esa Aalto, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Pirkka Aalto, Kristillisdemokraatit, Lappi
Anna Aaltonen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Kari Aaltonen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Häme
Ilkka Aho, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Jukka Ahokas, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Pekka Aittakumpu, Keskusta, Oulu
Laura Ala-Kokko, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Alviina Alametsä, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Mikael Alaraappana, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Lotta Alhonnoro, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Alas Ali, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Li Andersson, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Richard Andersson, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Katja Andrejev, Vihreä Liitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Mikko Anttila, Kokoomus, Lappi
Janne Aso, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Aku Autio, Kokoomus, Vaasa
Ari-Matti Autio, Piraattipuolue, Oulu

B

Pirjo Backman, Kristillisdemokraatit, Keski-Suomi
Shennandoah Beaumont, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Markus Blomquist, RKP, Varsinais-Suomi

C

Sointu Condé, Feministinen puolue, Uusimaa

D

Wille Dahl, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa

E

Mika Ebeling, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Amro El-khatib, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Joel Elmaci, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Toni Eronen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Helsinki
Miia Eskelinen-Fingerroos, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Sari Essayah, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala

F

Tarja Filatov, SDP, Häme

G

Simon Granroth, RKP, Helsinki
Mervi Grönfors, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Minna Güley, Kristillisdemokraatit, Satakunta

H

Jukka Hallikainen, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
August Halonen, Keskusta, Helsinki
Marianna Hanni, Vihreä Liitto, Satakunta
Jaakob Happonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Riikka Harjula, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Joni Heikkilä, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Janne Heikkinen, Kokoomus, Oulu
Eve Heinäluoma, SDP, Helsinki
Ken Helenius, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Matti Henttunen, Kokoomus, Lappi
Kaisa Hernberg, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki
Irma Hirsjärvi, Vasemmistoliitto, Keski-Suomi
Tarmo Hirvelä, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Kim Holviala, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Satu Honkonen, SDP, Lappi
Sari Hovila, Keskusta, Keski-Suomi
Saara Huhmarniemi, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Juha Huhtala, Vihreä Liitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Laura Huhtasaari, Perussuomalaiset, Satakunta
Sonja Huttunen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Hanna Huumonen, SDP, Helsinki
Vesa Huuskonen, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Henri Häkkilä, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Miika Hämynen, Piraattipuolue, Keski-Suomi
Heli Hämäläinen, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Oscar Hätinen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Minna Hölttä, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa

I

Mari Ikonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Jeppe Isberg, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Jaana Isohätälä, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Tuomo Isokangas, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa

J

Tuomas Jaanu, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Sami Jansson, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Sari Susanna Jokinen, Vihreä Liitto, Häme
Mikko Jokipii, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Minna Jokipolvi, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Perttu Jussila, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa

K

Taneli Kalliokoski, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Samuli Kangaslampi, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Emilia Kankaanpää, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Seppo Kapanen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Miska Karhu, Feministinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Matti Karppa, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Päivi Karppi, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Jari Karttunen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Aura Kaskisydän, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Ulla Kaukola, SDP, Uusimaa
Kaisa Kauppinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Tuomas Kauppinen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Viktor Kauranen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Jukka Kekkonen, SDP, Helsinki
Timo Kervinen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Jyri Keränen, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Silja Keränen, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Ulpu Keränen, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Pigga Keskitalo, Keskusta, Lappi
Mikko Kiesiläinen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Merja Kiiskinen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Elina-Maarit Kinnunen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Jari Kinnunen, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Tarja Kirkkola-Helenius, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Pasi Kivisaari, Keskusta, Vaasa
Anni Kivistö, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi
Harri Kivistö, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Viktor Kock, SDP, Vaasa
Olli Kohonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Oulu
Emilia Koikkalainen, Kokoomus, Keski-Suomi
Maarit Koivisto, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jani Kokko, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Petri Kolmonen, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Anna Kontula, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Maarit Korhonen, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Ville Korpinen, SDP, Vaasa
Miikka Korpiranta, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Pekka Korpivaara, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Joni Kortelainen, SDP, Savo-Karjala
Marko Korvela, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Johannes Koskinen, SDP, Häme
Satu Kosola, Vasemmistoliitto, Pirkanmaa
Sirpa-Liisa Kuittinen, Sininen tulevaisuus, Helsinki
Jani Kurvinen, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Ina Kuula, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Marie Kuusinen, SDP, Pirkanmaa
Ilpo Kyllönen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta
Sami Kymäläinen, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Ossi Kähmi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa

L

Johanna Laakso, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Linda-Riina Laakso, Kristillisdemokraatit, Pirkanmaa
Sami Laaksonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Jere Laava, SDP, Oulu
Pia Lampola, SDP, Helsinki
Jouni Lehtimäki, Kokoomus, Satakunta
Kirsi Lehtimäki, SDP, Häme
Seija Leppäjoki, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Helena Lesch-Saarinen, RKP, Uusimaa
Tuomo Liljenbäck, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Harri Lindell, Seitsemän tähden liike, Helsinki
Jaakko Lindfors, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Emma Lindqvist, Vasemmistoliitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Joel Lindqvist, Vasemmistoliitto, Helsinki
Markus Lohi, Keskusta, Lappi
Maaret Lommi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Riina Lumme, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Heikki Luoto, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Krista Lyyränen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Laura Lähteenmäki, Liberaalit, Häme
Minja Lääperi, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tiia Löfqvist, Piraattipuolue, Häme

M

Ding Ma, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jasu Markkanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Sami Mattila, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Satu Melkko, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Jani Meronen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Anne Kikkis Mikkola, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Siiri Muhonen, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Sinikka Musikka, Keskusta, Savo-Karjala
Jaakko Mustakallio, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Juuso Mustonen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Pasi Mustonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Timo Mykrä, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Pekka Myllymäki, Keskusta, Varsinais-Suomi
Suvi Mäkeläinen, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Rauno Mäki, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jussi Mäkipelto, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Matias Mäkynen, SDP, Vaasa
Maria-Riitta Mällinen, SDP, Lappi
Jiri Mäntysalo, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Satakunta

N

Jani Nieminen, Liberaalit, Häme
Riikka Nieminen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Tuomas Nieminen, Vasemmistoliitto, Häme
Kari Nikrus, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Kati Nummensalo, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Veli-Pekka Nurmi, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Asko Nurminen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Mia Nygård, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Elina Nykyri, Vasemmistoliitto, Uusimaa
Saga Nyrén, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki

O

Tuomas Ojajärvi, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Joni Ojala, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Markus Ojala, Vasemmistoliitto, Vaasa
Juho Ojares, Kokoomus, Pirkanmaa
Bicca Olin, Vihreä Liitto, Helsinki

P

Petra Packalén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Tanja Parkko, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Henna Partanen, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Olli-Poika Parviainen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Ninni Pehkonen, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Mauri Peltokangas, Perussuomalaiset, Vaasa
Petrus Pennanen, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Marko Perälä, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Jenni Pitko, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Janne Pitkänen, Piraattipuolue, Oulu
Sanna Pitkänen, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Heli Pohjanhovi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Vaasa
Paula Pohjanrinne, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Vesa Puuronen, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Juha Pätsi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Arttu Pöyhönen, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala

R

Saila Raatikainen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Martin-Éric Racine, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Miia Rajala, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Pertti Raninen, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Prabhakaran Ranjith Kumar, SDP, Häme
Juha Rantalainen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Kaakkois-Suomi
Kausti Rantalainen, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Ville-Veikko Rantamaula, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Kimmo Rantanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Maria Rantanen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Ville Rauhio, Perussuomalaiset, Oulu
Armi Rautavuori, SDP, Savo-Karjala
Pekka Rautio, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Hannele Rehuttu, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Taru Reinikainen, SDP, Helsinki
Susanna Riekkinen, Liike nyt, Pirkanmaa
Sari Rimmi, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Jaana Ristimäki-Anttila, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jari Robson, Piraattipuolue, Uusimaa
Anne Ruuskanen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Savo-Karjala
Aimo Ruusunen, Vasemmistoliitto, Kaakkois-Suomi
Ari Ryynänen, Piraattipuolue, Lappi
Eve Rämö, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Petteri Räty, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa

S

Minna Sahlberg, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Timo Salminen, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Henna Salo, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Juho Salo, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Toni Salomäki, Piraattipuolue, Satakunta
Tere Sammallahti, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Tiina Sandberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki
Antti Sarvela, Kokoomus, Savo-Karjala
Heikki Savola, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Ville Savonlahti, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi
Ari-Pekka Savén, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi
Christer Schoultz, Kokoomus, Helsinki
Viivu Seila, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Antti Siika-aho, Keskusta, Helsinki
Auri Siika-aho, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Jarno Siivola, Piraattipuolue, Lappi
Stacy Siivonen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Kirsti Siljander, Kristillisdemokraatit, Oulu
Terhi Simonen-Jokinen, Kokoomus, Keski-Suomi
Tiina Sinkkonen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Liisa Sirainen, Suomen Kansa Ensin, Uusimaa
Hans Snellman, RKP, Vaasa
Riitta Soimajärvi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Pirkanmaa
Jani Somero, Piraattipuolue, Helsinki
Ari Sulopuisto, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Savo-Karjala
Iiris Suomela, Vihreä Liitto, Pirkanmaa
Petri Suuronen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Samuel Sylf, Keskusta, Uusimaa
Helena Särkijärvi, Vihreä Liitto, Varsinais-Suomi

T

Janika Takatalo, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Jari Tallbacka, Keskusta, Pirkanmaa
Timo Tamminen, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Marko Tapio, Kokoomus, Varsinais-Suomi
Rauno Taskinen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Savo-Karjala
Eva Tawasoli, Vihreä Liitto, Uusimaa
Anni Teerikangas, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Tuulikki Tepora, Kristillisdemokraatit, Helsinki
Sofia Tervakangas, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu
Kati Tervo, Vasemmistoliitto, Lappi
Miika Tiainen, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Tuomas Tiainen, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Kaj Torrkulla, Liberaalit, Pirkanmaa
Eija Tuohimaa, SDP, Keski-Suomi
Pauli Tuohioja, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Tiina Tuomela, Kristillisdemokraatit, Uusimaa
Erkki Tuomioja, SDP, Helsinki
Binga Tupamäki, Kokoomus, Uusimaa
Sauli Turja, Sininen tulevaisuus, Pirkanmaa
Riitta Tynjä, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Keski-Suomi

U

Janne Uotila, Piraattipuolue, Varsinais-Suomi

V

Oskari Valtola, Kokoomus, Kaakkois-Suomi
Erika Veltheim, Perussuomalaiset, Pirkanmaa
Johanna Vendelin, Liberaalit, Helsinki
Pasi Viertola, Liberaalit, Uusimaa
Arto Viitaniemi, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Uusimaa
Mira Vilkman, SDP, Häme
Timo Virkkula, SDP, Varsinais-Suomi
Eila Virtanen, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Jouko Vuorenniemi, Kristillisdemokraatit, Häme
Ano Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Kaakkois-Suomi
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Helsinki

W

Stina Wahlsten, RKP, Helsinki
Christer Warén, Piraattipuolue, Satakunta
Leila Wuorila-Stenberg, Suomen kommunistinen puolue, Varsinais-Suomi

Y

Johanna Yli-Kaatiala, Kristillisdemokraatit, Vaasa
Taru Yli-Panula, Vihreä Liitto, Vaasa
Jarno Yltävä, Piraattipuolue, Pirkanmaa
Antti Yrjölä, Vihreä Liitto, Oulu

Z

Ben Zyskowicz, Kokoomus, Helsinki