Ehdokkaat puolueittain: Vaalikone eduskuntavaaleissa 2019

Keskusta
Kokoomus
Kristillisdemokraatit
Perussuomalaiset
RKP
SDP
Sininen tulevaisuus
Vasemmistoliitto
Vihreä Liitto
Feministinen puolue
Liberaalit
Liike nyt
Piraattipuolue
Seitsemän tähden liike
Suomen Kansa Ensin
Suomen kommunistinen puolue

Keskusta, 22 ehdokasta

Pekka Aittakumpu, Oulu
Alas Ali, Varsinais-Suomi
August Halonen, Helsinki
Sari Hovila, Keski-Suomi
Oscar Hätinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jeppe Isberg, Uusimaa
Taneli Kalliokoski, Uusimaa
Kaisa Kauppinen, Uusimaa
Tuomas Kauppinen, Uusimaa
Pigga Keskitalo, Lappi
Pasi Kivisaari, Vaasa
Petri Kolmonen, Uusimaa
Jani Kurvinen, Varsinais-Suomi
Markus Lohi, Lappi
Sinikka Musikka, Savo-Karjala
Pekka Myllymäki, Varsinais-Suomi
Suvi Mäkeläinen, Pirkanmaa
Miia Rajala, Pirkanmaa
Ville-Veikko Rantamaula, Uusimaa
Antti Siika-aho, Helsinki
Samuel Sylf, Uusimaa
Jari Tallbacka, Pirkanmaa

Kokoomus, 30 ehdokasta

Mikko Anttila, Lappi
Janne Aso, Varsinais-Suomi
Aku Autio, Vaasa
Joel Elmaci, Savo-Karjala
Miia Eskelinen-Fingerroos, Savo-Karjala
Jukka Hallikainen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Janne Heikkinen, Oulu
Matti Henttunen, Lappi
Vesa Huuskonen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jari Kinnunen, Pirkanmaa
Emilia Koikkalainen, Keski-Suomi
Maarit Korhonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Pekka Korpivaara, Kaakkois-Suomi
Jouni Lehtimäki, Satakunta
Ding Ma, Kaakkois-Suomi
Veli-Pekka Nurmi, Varsinais-Suomi
Mia Nygård, Helsinki
Juho Ojares, Pirkanmaa
Tanja Parkko, Varsinais-Suomi
Sanna Pitkänen, Varsinais-Suomi
Arttu Pöyhönen, Savo-Karjala
Tere Sammallahti, Uusimaa
Antti Sarvela, Savo-Karjala
Christer Schoultz, Helsinki
Terhi Simonen-Jokinen, Keski-Suomi
Janika Takatalo, Varsinais-Suomi
Marko Tapio, Varsinais-Suomi
Binga Tupamäki, Uusimaa
Oskari Valtola, Kaakkois-Suomi
Ben Zyskowicz, Helsinki

Kristillisdemokraatit, 33 ehdokasta

Pirkka Aalto, Lappi
Pirjo Backman, Keski-Suomi
Mika Ebeling, Helsinki
Sari Essayah, Savo-Karjala
Minna Güley, Satakunta
Jaakob Happonen, Uusimaa
Sonja Huttunen, Uusimaa
Jouko Jääskeläinen, Uusimaa
Matti Karppa, Uusimaa
Elina-Maarit Kinnunen, Häme
Miikka Korpiranta, Helsinki
Ina Kuula, Uusimaa
Linda-Riina Laakso, Pirkanmaa
Maaret Lommi, Kaakkois-Suomi
Krista Lyyränen, Helsinki
Jasu Markkanen, Häme
Satu Melkko, Savo-Karjala
Anne Kikkis Mikkola, Savo-Karjala
Pasi Mustonen, Uusimaa
Kati Nummensalo, Vaasa
Juha Pätsi, Oulu
Juha Rantalainen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Kimmo Rantanen, Vaasa
Minna Sahlberg, Savo-Karjala
Kirsti Siljander, Oulu
Tiina Sinkkonen, Uusimaa
Rauno Taskinen, Savo-Karjala
Tuulikki Tepora, Helsinki
Pauli Tuohioja, Uusimaa
Tiina Tuomela, Uusimaa
Eila Virtanen, Häme
Jouko Vuorenniemi, Häme
Johanna Yli-Kaatiala, Vaasa

Perussuomalaiset, 15 ehdokasta

Piia Aallonharja, Uusimaa
Tarmo Hirvelä, Oulu
Laura Huhtasaari, Satakunta
Henri Häkkilä, Pirkanmaa
Tuomo Isokangas, Pirkanmaa
Päivi Karppi, Vaasa
Ulpu Keränen, Vaasa
Sami Kymäläinen, Pirkanmaa
Heikki Luoto, Pirkanmaa
Rauno Mäki, Pirkanmaa
Mauri Peltokangas, Vaasa
Ville Rauhio, Oulu
Jaana Ristimäki-Anttila, Pirkanmaa
Auri Siika-aho, Pirkanmaa
Erika Veltheim, Pirkanmaa

RKP, 5 ehdokasta

Markus Blomquist, Varsinais-Suomi
Simon Granroth, Helsinki
Helena Lesch-Saarinen, Uusimaa
Hans Snellman, Vaasa
Stina Wahlsten, Helsinki

SDP, 31 ehdokasta

Eeva-Johanna Eloranta, Varsinais-Suomi
Tarja Filatov, Häme
Eve Heinäluoma, Helsinki
Satu Honkonen, Lappi
Hanna Huumonen, Helsinki
Ulla Kaukola, Uusimaa
Jukka Kekkonen, Helsinki
Jyri Keränen, Pirkanmaa
Viktor Kock, Vaasa
Jani Kokko, Keski-Suomi
Ville Korpinen, Vaasa
Joni Kortelainen, Savo-Karjala
Johannes Koskinen, Häme
Marie Kuusinen, Pirkanmaa
Jere Laava, Oulu
Pia Lampola, Helsinki
Kirsi Lehtimäki, Häme
Siiri Muhonen, Keski-Suomi
Matias Mäkynen, Vaasa
Maria-Riitta Mällinen, Lappi
Prabhakaran Ranjith Kumar, Häme
Armi Rautavuori, Savo-Karjala
Taru Reinikainen, Helsinki
Sari Rimmi, Keski-Suomi
Viivu Seila, Varsinais-Suomi
Timo Tamminen, Varsinais-Suomi
Miika Tiainen, Varsinais-Suomi
Eija Tuohimaa, Keski-Suomi
Erkki Tuomioja, Helsinki
Mira Vilkman, Häme
Timo Virkkula, Varsinais-Suomi

Sininen tulevaisuus, 6 ehdokasta

Kari Aaltonen, Häme
Toni Eronen, Helsinki
Minna Jokipolvi, Pirkanmaa
Seppo Kapanen, Pirkanmaa
Sirpa-Liisa Kuittinen, Helsinki
Sauli Turja, Pirkanmaa

Vasemmistoliitto, 23 ehdokasta

Li Andersson, Varsinais-Suomi
Amro El-khatib, Varsinais-Suomi
Irma Hirsjärvi, Keski-Suomi
Mari Ikonen, Lappi
Emilia Kankaanpää, Uusimaa
Tarja Kirkkola-Helenius, Häme
Olli Kohonen, Oulu
Maarit Koivisto, Varsinais-Suomi
Anna Kontula, Pirkanmaa
Satu Kosola, Pirkanmaa
Sami Laaksonen, Varsinais-Suomi
Jaakko Lindfors, Varsinais-Suomi
Emma Lindqvist, Varsinais-Suomi
Joel Lindqvist, Helsinki
Minja Lääperi, Kaakkois-Suomi
Juuso Mustonen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Timo Mykrä, Kaakkois-Suomi
Tuomas Nieminen, Häme
Elina Nykyri, Uusimaa
Markus Ojala, Vaasa
Vesa Puuronen, Lappi
Aimo Ruusunen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Kati Tervo, Lappi

Vihreä Liitto, 44 ehdokasta

Esa Aalto, Oulu
Laura Ala-Kokko, Vaasa
Alviina Alametsä, Helsinki
Lotta Alhonnoro, Vaasa
Katja Andrejev, Kaakkois-Suomi
Marianna Hanni, Satakunta
Riikka Harjula, Vaasa
Kaisa Hernberg, Helsinki
Saara Huhmarniemi, Uusimaa
Juha Huhtala, Kaakkois-Suomi
Heli Hämäläinen, Vaasa
Minna Hölttä, Pirkanmaa
Jaana Isohätälä, Oulu
Sari Susanna Jokinen, Häme
Mikko Jokipii, Vaasa
Perttu Jussila, Pirkanmaa
Silja Keränen, Oulu
Mikko Kiesiläinen, Uusimaa
Johanna Laakso, Vaasa
Tuomo Liljenbäck, Varsinais-Suomi
Riina Lumme, Varsinais-Suomi
Jaakko Mustakallio, Pirkanmaa
Tuomas Ojajärvi, Vaasa
Bicca Olin, Helsinki
Henna Partanen, Uusimaa
Olli-Poika Parviainen, Pirkanmaa
Ninni Pehkonen, Pirkanmaa
Marko Perälä, Vaasa
Jenni Pitko, Oulu
Paula Pohjanrinne, Oulu
Pertti Raninen, Oulu
Pekka Rautio, Uusimaa
Eve Rämö, Uusimaa
Petteri Räty, Uusimaa
Henna Salo, Vaasa
Heikki Savola, Uusimaa
Ville Savonlahti, Varsinais-Suomi
Iiris Suomela, Pirkanmaa
Helena Särkijärvi, Varsinais-Suomi
Eva Tawasoli, Uusimaa
Anni Teerikangas, Vaasa
Sofia Tervakangas, Oulu
Taru Yli-Panula, Vaasa
Antti Yrjölä, Oulu

Feministinen puolue, 2 ehdokasta

Sointu Condé, Uusimaa
Miska Karhu, Varsinais-Suomi

Liberaalit, 14 ehdokasta

Anna Aaltonen, Uusimaa
Tuomas Jaanu, Uusimaa
Viktor Kauranen, Uusimaa
Timo Kervinen, Uusimaa
Laura Lähteenmäki, Häme
Jani Meronen, Uusimaa
Jussi Mäkipelto, Uusimaa
Jani Nieminen, Häme
Joni Ojala, Uusimaa
Petri Suuronen, Uusimaa
Tuomas Tiainen, Uusimaa
Kaj Torrkulla, Pirkanmaa
Johanna Vendelin, Helsinki
Pasi Viertola, Uusimaa

Liike nyt, 1 ehdokas

Susanna Riekkinen, Pirkanmaa

Piraattipuolue, 31 ehdokasta

Mikael Alaraappana, Oulu
Richard Andersson, Uusimaa
Ari-Matti Autio, Oulu
Wille Dahl, Uusimaa
Joni Heikkilä, Uusimaa
Kim Holviala, Uusimaa
Miika Hämynen, Keski-Suomi
Samuli Kangaslampi, Pirkanmaa
Merja Kiiskinen, Uusimaa
Harri Kivistö, Pirkanmaa
Tiia Löfqvist, Häme
Sami Mattila, Uusimaa
Riikka Nieminen, Uusimaa
Kari Nikrus, Uusimaa
Saga Nyrén, Helsinki
Petrus Pennanen, Helsinki
Janne Pitkänen, Oulu
Martin-Éric Racine, Helsinki
Kausti Rantalainen, Uusimaa
Maria Rantanen, Pirkanmaa
Hannele Rehuttu, Pirkanmaa
Jari Robson, Uusimaa
Ari Ryynänen, Lappi
Timo Salminen, Pirkanmaa
Juho Salo, Pirkanmaa
Toni Salomäki, Satakunta
Jarno Siivola, Lappi
Jani Somero, Helsinki
Janne Uotila, Varsinais-Suomi
Christer Warén, Satakunta
Jarno Yltävä, Pirkanmaa

Seitsemän tähden liike, 1 ehdokas

Harri Lindell, Helsinki

Suomen Kansa Ensin, 1 ehdokas

Liisa Sirainen, Uusimaa

Suomen kommunistinen puolue, 29 ehdokasta

Ilkka Aho, Satakunta
Jukka Ahokas, Uusimaa
Shennandoah Beaumont, Uusimaa
Mervi Grönfors, Pirkanmaa
Ken Helenius, Varsinais-Suomi
Sami Jansson, Keski-Suomi
Jari Karttunen, Uusimaa
Aura Kaskisydän, Uusimaa
Anni Kivistö, Keski-Suomi
Marko Korvela, Uusimaa
Ilpo Kyllönen, Satakunta
Ossi Kähmi, Uusimaa
Seija Leppäjoki, Varsinais-Suomi
Jiri Mäntysalo, Satakunta
Asko Nurminen, Pirkanmaa
Petra Packalén, Pirkanmaa
Heli Pohjanhovi, Vaasa
Saila Raatikainen, Varsinais-Suomi
Anne Ruuskanen, Savo-Karjala
Tiina Sandberg, Helsinki
Ari-Pekka Savén, Varsinais-Suomi
Stacy Siivonen, Uusimaa
Riitta Soimajärvi, Pirkanmaa
Ari Sulopuisto, Savo-Karjala
Riitta Tynjä, Keski-Suomi
Arto Viitaniemi, Uusimaa
Ano Väisänen, Kaakkois-Suomi
Juha-Pekka Väisänen, Helsinki
Leila Wuorila-Stenberg, Varsinais-Suomi